Here You can register to LC11 Tallinn Charter event. 

Please fill out the form below. 

Your registration will be confirmed after payment to LC11 treasurer Merike Adamson's account.

Fee 69€ (registration until 14.11)

IBAN: EE472200221069999643

BIC: HABAEE2X

Merike Adamson
Details of payment: name & club (companion)

*If you need more details for international payment, please contact Merike Adamson (adamsonmerike@gmail.com)
Email again:

* Admission fee is not refundable

Registered participants:
1. Kadri Collanus  
2. Viktoria Bremraud 
3. Jaanus Müür
4. Kristina Seema
5. Diana Veerberk
6. Kerli Soans
7. Johanna Kristina Väät
8. Maarja Müür 
9. Vardo Loks  
10. Christine Savisaar  
11. Tarmo Savisaar 
12. Kristiine Heinamäe
13. Kaia Karjaste
14. Marje Aavik
15. Jana Tamberg
16. Merike Adamson
17. Kristjan Adamson
18. Gerli Jürimäe
19. Kadri Sooberg-Aettik
20. Sirli Rooma
21. Pille Pets     
22. Aire Pukka
23. Marleen Jakobson
24. Maiko Kalvet   
25. Merle Kalvet
26. Airi Arrak
27. Sigita Baronaite
28. Andrius Bagdonas
29. Inga Raa
30. Evelyn Andruskevitsus
31. Maiu Kivimäe
32. Maarika Uusmaa
33. Tarvo Tromp
34. Katrin Parker
35. Ilo Toom
36. Liis Toom
37. Oliver Pets
38. Mailiis Tammeveski
39. Risto Kriik
40. Sven Kannistu
41. Sigrid Hanni
42. Taavi Sadam
43. Liis Kaljuvee
44. Eneli Kerro
45. Piret Saviste
46. Alexandra Bennett
47. Deivi Pard
48. Grete Peek 
49. Margus Peek
50. Helen Raba
51. Remy Tollari
52. Signe Kotkas
53. Sille Talvet-Unt
54. Helika Parts
55. Katrin Matsoo
56. Rein Lehtmets
57. Karin Tiitre
58 Maia Uusküla
59. Raina Sillaots
60. Ave Smirnov
61. Age Voll
62. Jana Tamm
63. Kristjan Võrno
64. Aleksander Ottokar
65. Riina Peinar
66. Indrek Alev
67. Marika Pruul
68. Silver Sarapuu
69. Katrin Viira
70. Karin Türk
71. Ilona Nurmela
72. Katti Lindeberg
73. Janno Kriiska
74. Sven-Erik Veimer
75. Mari Punnonen
76. Merle Kiveste
77. Kaupo Rohtla
78. Kaido Kuus
79. Nele Krebes
80. Karit Koller
81. Hanno Liiva
82. Perit Post
83. Raiko Mikk
84. Diana Dumas
85. Tõnis Kuusk
86. Pille Granovski
87. Relika Teskla
88. Timo Heering
89. Egon Oraste
90. Maria Leetmaa
LC2 Tallinn
LC4 Viljandi 
RT11 Haapsalu
LC2 Tallinn
LC11 Tallinn
LC2 Tallinn
LC11 Tallinn
LC11 Tallinn
RT11 Haapsalu
LC8 Paide
Companion
LC9 exlady
LC2 exlady
LC4 Viljandi
LC2 Tallinn
LC11 Tallinn
RT2 Tallinn
LC9 Kohila
LC2 Tallinn
LC5 Tallinn
LC11 Tallinn
LC2 Tallinn
LC11 Tallinn
RT2 Tallinn
Companion
LCE Eesti president 18/19; LC5 Tallinn
LC2 Vilnius
Companion
LC11 Tallinn
LC5 Tallinn
LC9 Tallinn
LC2 Tallinn
RT11 Haapsalu
Companion
RT11 Haapsalu
Companion
RT11 Haapsalu
Companion
RT11 Haapsalu
RT11 Haapsalu
Companion
RT11 Haapsalu
Companion
LC8 Paide
LC8 Paide
LC International Vice President
LC3 Tartu
LC2 Tallinn
Companion
LC2 Tallinn
Companion
LC8 Paide
LC3 Tartu
LC3 Tartu
LC5 Tallinn
RT1-Old
LC5 Tallinn
LC3 Tartu
LC6 Pärnu
LC9 Kohila exlady
LC6 Pärnu
LC6 Pärnu
RT5 Tallinn Nord
RT5 Tallinn Nord
LC9 Kohila
RT10 Pärnu
LC9 Kohila
RT13 Tallinn
LC4 Viljandi
LC3 Tartu
LC2 Tallinn
LC9 Kohila
RT4 Kärdla
RT4 Kärdla
LC Finland President/ LC-16 Savonlinna
LC6 Pärnu
RT13 Tallinn
RT11 Haapsalu
Companion
LC8 Paide
RT1 Tallinn
LC2 Tallinn
RT1 Tallinn
Companion
RT5 Tallinn Nord
LC3 Tartu
LC3 Tartu candidate
RT13 Tallinn
RT9 Paide
LC2 Tallinn